|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Julian Skerrett -
|
- |
- 17851 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Blue |
Corte Madera, CA |
SFYC |
|
2. |
Jason Akram -
|
Blue |
- 19951 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Blue |
Tiburon, CA |
SFYC |
|
3. |
Benjamin Stevens -
|
- |
- 11269 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Blue |
San Francisco, California |
SFYC |
|
4. |
JP Murphy -
|
- |
- 15535 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Blue |
San Francisco, CALIFORNIA |
SFYC |
|
5. |
Tibi Quinn -
|
- |
- 19621 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Blue |
KENTFIELD, California |
SFYC |
|
6. |
Dylan Wondolleck -
|
- |
- 20565 |
Optimist Championship Fleet White |
Alameda, Ca |
Encinal Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Dylan Westland -
|
- |
- 10202 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Blue |
Marina del Rey, CA |
CYC |
|
8. |
Alexis Westland -
|
- |
- 13060 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Red |
Marina del Rey, CA |
CYC |
|
9. |
Ethan sargent -
|
- |
- 7313 |
Optimist Championship Fleet White |
San Francisco, CA |
sfyc |
|
10. |
hoel menard -
|
- |
- 21169 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Blue |
Sausalito, CA |
RYC |
|
11. |
Nick Nazzal -
|
- |
- 21166 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Blue |
san francisco, ca |
SFYC |
|
12. |
Daren Sathasivam -
|
- |
- 12367 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Blue |
rancho palos verdes, CA |
CBYC |
|
13. |
Robert Ziman -
|
- |
- 21300 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Blue |
San Carlos, CA |
PYSF |
|
14. |
Tommy Ashworth -
|
- |
- 14764 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Blue |
Woodside, CA |
PYSF |
|
15. |
Jim Young -
|
- |
- 13580 |
Optimist Championship Fleet White |
Tiburon, CA |
SFYC |
|
16. |
Johnny Perkins -
|
- |
- 18445 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Blue |
San francisco, Ca |
Sfyc |
|
17. |
Sarah Young -
|
- |
- 20368 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Red |
Tiburon, CA |
SFYC |
|
18. |
Callie Davis -
|
- |
- 20304 |
Optimist Championship Fleet White |
pacific palisades, CA |
CYC |
|
19. |
Tot Davis -
|
- |
- 18869 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Blue |
pacific palisades, CA |
CYC |
|
20. |
Jack Landon -
|
- |
- 14678 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Red |
Point Richmond, CA |
SFYC |
|
21. |
Finn Dossey -
|
- |
- 17353 |
Optimist Championship Fleet White |
Tiburon, CA |
SFYC |
|
22. |
Sidney Gathrid -
|
- |
- 18472 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Red |
los angeles, ca |
Del Rey Yacht Club /CYC |
|
23. |
Luke Froeb -
|
- |
- 15504 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Blue |
Tiburon, Ca |
SFYC |
|
24. |
Chloe Holder -
|
- |
- 18793 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Red |
San Anselmo, CA |
SFYC |
|
25. |
Sydney Holder -
|
- |
- 20314 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Red |
San Anselmo, CA |
SFYC |
|
26. |
Jasper Reid -
|
- |
- 20566 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Blue |
Oakland, CA |
EYC |
|
27. |
Ben St. John -
|
- |
- 21131 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Red |
Mill Valley, CA |
SFYC |
|
28. |
Jake Mayol -
|
- |
- 20592 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Blue |
Aliso viejo, Ca |
BCYC |
|
29. |
william foox -
|
- |
- 16712 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Blue |
lafayette, ca |
sfyc |
|
30. |
Ben Foox -
|
- |
- 15552 |
Optimist Championship Fleet White |
Lafayette, CA |
SFYC |
|
31. |
Charlotte Versavel -
|
- |
- 31415 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Blue |
Palo Alto, CA |
PYSF/SFYC |
|
32. |
Sebastian Green -
|
- |
- 20405 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Blue |
San Francisco, CA |
SFYC |
|
33. |
Justin Chrien -
|
- |
- 13313 |
Optimist Championship Fleet White |
Rancho Palos Verdes, CA |
CBYC |
|
34. |
Garrett Blosen -
|
- |
- 15128 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Blue |
San Jose, CA |
SFYC |
|
35. |
Taft Buckley -
|
- |
- 20739 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Blue |
Redondo Beach, Ca |
CBYC |
|
36. |
Jordan Imani -
|
- |
- 18336 |
Optimist Championship Fleet - |
Alameda, CA |
EYC |
|
37. |
Simon Boeger -
|
- |
- 20567 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Red |
Alameda, California |
EYC |
|
38. |
Henry Boeger -
|
- |
- 20563 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Blue |
Alameda, California |
EYC |
|
39. |
Bastien Rasse -
|
- |
- 19490 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Red |
Long Beach, CA |
CYC |
|
40. |
Richard Rychlik Jr -
|
- |
- 18371 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Blue |
THOUSAND OAKS, California |
CBYC/WLYC |
|
41. |
Kyle Hoffman -
|
- |
- 20561 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Blue |
Alameda, California |
EYC |
|
42. |
Ted McDonough -
|
- |
- 14784 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Blue |
San Francisco, CA |
SFYC |
|
43. |
Ian Thomas -
|
- |
- 17375 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Red |
Petaluma, CA |
SFYC |
|
44. |
Spencer Thompson -
|
- |
- 2177 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Blue |
Kentfield, CA |
SFYC |
|
45. |
Connor Bennett -
|
- |
- 21120 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Blue |
Tiburon, CA |
SFYC |
|
46. |
Justin Lim -
|
- |
- 13295 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Red |
Hillsborough, CA |
SFYC |
|
47. |
Kieran Shocklee -
|
- |
- 17767 |
Optimist Championship Fleet Blue |
Marina del Rey, California |
CYC |
|